Semi-Charmed kinda life :) (dancergal) wrote,
Semi-Charmed kinda life :)
dancergal

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Picture me drowning pretending im happy we end up regreting the things we dont try..

Well it was a gay day at school..hmm...im really sore i havent had cheerleading in like 34324 years and yah yesterday i had practice..i wanted to die...i think i should start being more nice too ppl thats me new years resoultion...but yeah! anywaz i think im gonna take a nap b4 me game!



" and no i dont feel right..i can see that ive lost my site "
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment
well wait a min, school everyday is gay...yep!